Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A14 6:00p 7:30p  4th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
7:30p 9:00p  8th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A15 7:00p 9:00p  7B Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A16 7:00p 9:00p  8A Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Gideon Pond Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 5 Practice    MH 
Burnsville, Metcalf MS Gym 6:00p 7:30p  7C Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  8B Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Neill Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 4 Practice    MH 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 2 Practice    MH 
Burnsville, Nicollet Middle School 6:00p 7:30p  8C Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  5th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Sioux Trail #1 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 2 Practice  *In Sioux Trail Gym*  AK 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 3 Practice    GJ 
Burnsville, Sky Oaks #1 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 3 Practice    MH 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 1 Practice    MH 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 4 Practice    GJ 
Burnsville, Vista View Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 5 Practice    AK 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 6 Practice    AK 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 1 Practice    GJ 
Burnsville, Wm. Byrne Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  6th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  3/4th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
Eagan, Rahn Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 7 Practice    AK 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 6 Practice    MH 
Savage, Eagle Ridge MS Full 7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 6 Practice    GJ 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 7 Practice    GJ 
Savage, Harriet Bishop Elementar 8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 5 Practice    GJ 
Savage, Hidden Valley Elementary 6:00p 7:15p  >GR K-2nd> K-2 Practice    RS 
Savage, MW Savage Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 1 Practice    AK 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 4 Practice    AK 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 2 Practice    GJ 
 Tue 01/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A15 6:00p 7:30p  7A Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  8C Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Neill Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 7 Practice    AK 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 3 Practice    MH 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 2 Practice    MH 
Burnsville, Nicollet Middle School 6:00p 7:30p  5/6th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
7:30p 9:00p  7th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
Burnsville, Vista View Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 4 Practice    MH 
6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 4 Practice    MH 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 5 Practice    MH 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 1 Practice    GJ 
Burnsville, Wm. Byrne Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  5th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
Eagan, Rahn Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 2 Practice    AK 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 6 Practice    MH 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 1 Practice    MH 
Savage, Hidden Valley Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-1 BAC 1 Practice    RS 
7:30p 9:00p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-1 BAC 1 Practice    RS 
Savage, MW Savage Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 1 Practice    AK 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 3 Practice    AK 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 2 Practice    GJ 
 Wed 01/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A11 6:00p 7:30p  3/4th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  8A Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A12 6:00p 7:30p  6th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  7B Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A14 7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 9-1 Practice    KQ 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 9-2 Practice    KQ 
9:00p 10:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 12-4 Practice    KQ 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A15 7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 10-2 Practice    KQ 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 11-1 Practice    KQ 
9:00p 10:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 12-5 Practice    KQ 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A16 7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 12-1 Practice    KQ 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 12-2 Practice    KQ 
9:00p 10:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 12-3 Practice    KQ 
Burnsville, Nicollet Middle School 6:00p 7:30p  8B Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  7A Practice TBD   MC 
 Thu 01/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A14 7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 10-3 Practice    KQ 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 12-4 Practice    KQ 
9:00p 10:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 9-1 Practice    KQ 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A15 7:30p 9:00p  7th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
9:00p 10:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 9-2 Practice    KQ 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A16 7:00p 9:00p  7A Practice TBD   MC 
9:00p 10:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 10-1 Practice    KQ 
Burnsville, Edward Neill Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-2 BAC 2 Practice    RS 
7:30p 9:00p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-2 BAC 2 Practice    RS 
Burnsville, Nicollet Middle School 6:00p 7:30p  5th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  7C Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Vista View Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 4 Practice    AK 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 3 Practice    AK 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 1 Practice    GJ 
Burnsville, Wm. Byrne Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  5/6th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
Eagan, Rahn Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  4th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
7:30p 9:00p  8th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
Savage, Eagle Ridge MS Full 6:00p 7:30p  8B Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  8C Practice TBD   MC 
Savage, Hidden Valley Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-3 BAC 3 Practice    RS 
7:30p 9:00p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-3 BAC 3 Practice    RS 
Savage, MW Savage Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB K-2> Grade K-1 Practice    AK 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB K-2> Grade 2 Practice    AK 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 2 Practice    GJ 
 Fri 01/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Edward Neill Elementary 7:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 3 Practice    GJ 
Burnsville, Gideon Pond Elementary 7:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 5 Practice    GJ 
Burnsville, Neill Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 6 Practice    AK 
Burnsville, Nicollet Middle School 6:00p 7:30p  7B Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  6th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Sioux Trail #1 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 5 Practice  *In Sioux Trail Gym*  AK 
7:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 4 Practice    GJ 
Burnsville, Vista View Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 6 Practice    MH 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 4 Practice    MH 
Savage, Eagle Ridge MS Full 7:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 7 Practice    GJ 
Savage, Harriet Bishop Elementar 7:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 6 Practice    GJ 
Savage, Hidden Valley Elementary 6:00p 7:15p  >GR K-2nd> K-2 Practice    RS 
Savage, MW Savage Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 3 Practice    MH 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 5 Practice    MH 
 Sat 01/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Nicollet Middle School 8:00a 9:00a  >BIHBB K-2> Grade K-1 Practice    AK 
9:00a 10:00a  >BIHBB K-2> Grade 2 Practice    AK 
9:00a 10:15a  >BIHBB K-2> Grade K-1 team pictures Grade 2 See Email for Details  AK 
Burnsville, Nicollet MS (N) 10:00a 11:15a  >BIHBB 3/4 > AV Yellow Game BIHBB 3/4 Team 1   AK 
11:15a 12:30p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 4 Game AV Brown   AK 
12:30p 1:45p  >BIHBB 3/4 > AV Maroon Game BIHBB 3/4 Team 4   AK 
1:45p 3:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 3 Game AV White   AK 
3:00p 4:15p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 7 Game AV Gold   AK 
Burnsville, Nicollet MS (S) 10:00a 11:15a  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 6 Game AV Maroon   AK 
11:15a 12:30p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 2 Game AV Yellow   AK 
12:30p 1:45p  >BIHBB 3/4 > AV Brown Game BIHBB 3/4 Team 2   AK 
1:45p 3:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 5 Game AV Black   AK 
Farmington, Robert Boeckman MS #1 10:00a 11:00a  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 6 Game Lakeville South 3   AS 
11:00a 12:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Farmington 7 Game Burnsville 1   AS 
12:00p 1:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Lakeville North 1 Game Burnsville 2   RW 
Farmington, Robert Boeckman MS #2 9:00a 10:00a  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Prior Lake 4 Game Burnsville 1   AS 
12:00p 1:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 5 Game Burnsville 4    
1:00p 2:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 6 Game Farmington 3   AS 
Farmington, Robert Boeckman MS #3 9:00a 10:00a  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Farmington 8 Game Burnsville 3   AS 
10:00a 11:00a  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Lakeville South 4 Game Burnsville 4    
12:00p 1:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 7 Game Lakeville South 4   AS 
Lakeville, Kenwood Trail MS - Left 8:00a 9:05a  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-1 BAC 1 Game 34-4 LNGBA - 41   JVZ 
9:05a 10:10a  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-1 BAC 1 Game 34-5 LNGBA - 42   JVZ 
10:10a 11:15a  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-2 BAC 2 Game 56-5 LNGBA 62   JVZ 
11:15a 12:20p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-10 SGBA Game 56-5 LNGBA 62   JVZ 
12:20p 1:25p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-12 BAA1 Game 56-7 LSGBA - 10   JVZ 
1:25p 2:25p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-4 LNGBA 61 Game 56-7 LSGBA - 10   JVZ 
Lakeville, Kenwood Trail MS - Right 8:00a 9:05a  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-8 LSGBA - 15 Game 34-5 LNGBA - 42   JVZ 
9:05a 10:10a  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-8 LSGBA - 15 Game 34-4 LNGBA - 41   JVZ 
10:10a 11:15a  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-10 SGBA Game 56-13 BAA2   JVZ 
11:15a 12:20p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-1 BAC 1 Game 56-12 BAA1   JVZ 
12:20p 1:20p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-13 BAA2 Game 56-4 LNGBA 61   JVZ 
Savage, Eagle Ridge MS Full 8:00a 9:15a  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 5 Game BIHBB 5th/6th Team 1   MH 
9:15a 10:30a  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 2 Game AV Brown   CW 
10:30a 11:45a  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 3 Game AV Black   MH 
11:45a 1:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 6 Game AV Gold   MH 
1:00p 2:15p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 6 Game BIHBB 5th/6th Team 4   MH 
Savage, Prior Lake HS Court 1 9:10a 10:20a  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-10 LSGBA - 14 Game 34-12 VAA1   JVZ 
10:20a 11:30a  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-10 LSGBA - 14 Game 34-14 BAA1   JVZ 
11:30a 12:30p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-12 VAA1 Game 34-14 BAA1   JVZ 
Savage, Prior Lake HS Court 2 8:00a 9:10a  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-11 LSGBA Game 34-15 BAA2   JVZ 
9:10a 10:20a  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-13 VAA2 Game 34-15 BAA2   JVZ 
10:20a 11:30a  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-2 BAC 2 Game 34-3 BAC 3   JVZ 
11:30a 12:30p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-2 BAC 2 Game 34-6 LNGBA - 43   JVZ 
Savage, Prior Lake HS Court 3 8:00a 9:10a  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-3 BAC 3 Game 34-7 LSGBA - 13   JVZ 
9:10a 10:20a  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-6 LNGBA - 43 Game 34-7 LSGBA - 13   JVZ 
10:20a 11:30a  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-9 LSGBA - 12 Game 34-11 LSGBA   JVZ 
11:30a 12:30p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-9 LSGBA - 12 Game 34-13 VAA2   JVZ 
Savage, Prior Lake HS Court 4 8:00a 9:10a  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-11 VAA Game 56-8 PLAY Team 2   JVZ 
9:10a 10:20a  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-3 BAC 3 Game 56-8 PLAY Team 2   JVZ 
10:20a 11:30a  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-3 BAC 3 Game 56-9 PLAY Team 1   JVZ 
11:30a 12:30p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-6 LSGBA - 9 Game 56-9 PLAY Team 1   JVZ 
 Sun 01/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A14 10:00a 11:10a  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 9-1 Game 12-4   KQ 
11:10a 12:20p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 9-2 Game 9-1   KQ 
12:20p 1:20p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 12-5 Game 11-1   KQ 
1:30p 2:30p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 12-1 Game 12-5   KQ 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A15 10:00a 11:00a  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 10-1 Game 9-2   KQ 
11:10a 12:10p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 10-2 Game 10-1   KQ 
12:20p 1:30p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 12-2 Game 12-1   KQ 
1:30p 2:40p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 12-3 Game 12-2   KQ 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A16 10:00a 11:10a  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 10-3 Game 10-2   KQ 
11:10a 12:20p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 11-1 Game 10-3   KQ 
12:20p 1:20p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 12-4 Game 12-3   KQ